Meine Rennergebnisse

Nr. Ort Lauf Distanz Zeit Datum
           
1 Eisenstadt Energy Run 7,8 0:45:33 04.05.2003
2 Wr. Neustadt Wr. Neustädter Abendlauf 10 0:52:49 21.06.2003
3 Steinbrunn Umrundungslauf 10,5 0:58:07 02.08.2003
4 Güssing Südbgld. Öko Energie Marathon 21,1 2:08:13 14.09.2003
5 Eisenstadt Energy Run 7,8 0:42:57 25.04.2004
6 Tattendorf St. Laurentlauf (Staffel) 3 0:47:55 31.05.2004
7 Schützen Burgenlandlauf 10 0:50:39 03.10.2004
8 Eisenstadt Energy Run 7,8 0:40:51 01.05.2005
9 Wien Vienna City Marathon 21,1 2:10:48 22.05.2005
10 Leibnitz Römerlauf 12,2 1:02:57 13.08.2005
11 Graz Kultur Marathon Graz 21,1 1:58:46 09.10.2005
12 Eisenstadt Energy Run 7,8 0:38:34 23.04.2006
13 Kobersdorf Schloßlauf 10 0:49:47 12.07.2006
14 Güssing Südbgld. Öko Energie Marathon 21,1 1:54:43 17.09.2006
15 Wien Vienna City Marathon 21,1 2:10:43 29.04.2007
16 Eisenstadt Energy Run 7,8 0:38:46 06.05.2007
17 Tattendorf St. Laurentlauf 10 0:48:23 03.06.2007
18 Bodensdorf Ossiachersee Nachthalbmarathon 21,1 2:07:10 20.07.2007
19 Güssing Südbgld. Öko Energie Marathon 21,1 2:02:15 30.09.2007
20 Pinkafeld Int. Pinkafelder Stadtlauf 10 0:51:04 24.03.2008
21 Wien UNIQA-SportClub-Lauf Donaupark 9 0:44:05 17.05.2008
22 Mondsee Int. Mondseeland Halbmarathon 21,1 2:08:51 01.06.2008
23 Tullnerbach Halbmarathon am Wienerwaldsee 21,1 2:03:28 22.06.2008
24 Längenfeld Aqua Dome Thermenlauf 21,1 2:02:57 03.08.2008
25 Stainz Schilcherlauf 15,75 1:31:57 06.09.2008
26 Seekirchen Halbmarathon um den Wallersee 21,1 2:02:55 14.09.2008
27 Bregenz Marathon im Dreiländereck (ÖM) 42,2 4:44:34 05.10.2008
28 Eisenstadt Energy Run 7,8 0:38:19 19.10.2008
29 Klagenfurt Klagenfurter Adventlauf 10 0:50:23 30.11.2008
30 Lissabon Meia Maratona de Lisboa 21,1 1:56:01 22.03.2009
31 Deutschlandsberg Ölspurlauf 21,1 1:50:21 19.04.2009
32 Wien UNIQA-SportClub-Lauf Prater 10 0:48:12 09.05.2009
33 Trumau Trumauer Lauferlebnis 10 0:46:20 21.06.2009
34 Stinatz Int. HM des LC-Tiger Stinatz 21,1 1:56:55 08.08.2009
35 Stainz Schilcherlauf 21,1 1:52:08 05.09.2009
36 Güssing Südbgld. Öko Energie Marathon 10,5 0:58:44 27.09.2009
37 Eisenstadt Energy Run (ÖM, LM) 21,1 1:57:26 04.10.2009
38 Eisenstadt Crosslauf Langdistanz (LM) 5 0:24:44 17.10.2009
39 Wien Dusikastadion 3000 m (LM) 3 0:12:13 16.01.2010
40 Prag Hervis Prague Half Marathon 21,1 2:01:18 27.03.2010
41 Mörbisch Mörbischer Lauftag 5 0:22:03 24.04.2010
42 Wr. Neustadt Akademieparklauf 10 0:46:17 30.05.2010
43 Oberpullendorf Stadtlauf (LM) 10 0:46:16 13.06.2010
44 Krensdorf Hotterlauf 8,2 0:41:45 10.07.2010
45 Szentgotthard Schlachtlauf an der Grenze 9,5 0:50:17 31.07.2010
46 Klagenfurt Kärnten Läuft 21,1 2:02:50 22.08.2010
47 Spitz - Krems Wachau Marathon (ÖM, LM) 21,1 1:54:59 19.09.2010
48 Wien UNIQA-SportClub-Lauf Prater 10 0:47:07 02.10.2010
49 Ljubljana Ljubljanski Maraton 21,1 1:57:35 24.10.2010
50 Wien Silvesterlauf 5,3 0:25:20 31.12.2010
51 Bratislava CSOB Bratislava Marathon 21,1 1:55:07 27.03.2011
52 Eisenstadt Energy Run (LM) 9,5 0:48:11 10.04.2011
53 Nizza Semi-Marathon International de Nice 21,1 1:57:53 17.04.2011
54 Thionville EVACNS Thionville & Yutz (EM) 21,1 1:53:45 15.05.2011
55 Oberwart Stadtlauf 10,5 0:52:01 18.06.2011
56 Oberpullendorf Stadtlauf 10 0:45:40 03.07.2011
57 Wien Cricket Meeting 5 0:21:19 30.08.2011
58 Lignano European Masters Games 10 0:45:13 10.09.2011
59 Mürzzuschlag Mürzer Halb- und Viertelmarathon 21,1 1:53:15 26.10.2011
60 Oggau Crosslauf Kurzdistanz (LM) 0,5 0:01:52 26.11.2011
61 Oggau Crosslauf Mitteldistanz (LM) 1,5 0:06:35 26.11.2011
62 Oggau Crosslauf Langdistanz (LM) 5 0:23:57 26.11.2011
63 Eisenstadt Energy Run (LM) 9,5 0:46:14 25.03.2012
64 Jyväskylä WMA Indoor Championchips (WM) 21,1 1:52:31 08.04.2012
65 Linz Borealis Linz Marathon 21,1 2:00:09 22.04.2012
66 Parndorf Int. Straßenlauf 10 0:49:41 16.06.2012
67 Klagenfurt Kärnten Läuft 10,5 0:51:59 19.08.2012
68 Mödling Anningerhaus Lauf (367 Hm) 4,6 0:38:43 01.09.2012
69 Zwentendorf Zwentendorfer Donaulauf 10,5 0:50:51 22.09.2012
70 Gutenstein - Wopfing Piestingtallauf 21,1 1:58:15 21.10.2012
71 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf 10,5 0:52:39 02.12.2012
72 Oberpullendorf Crazy Krebsler Silvesterlauf 5 0:23:03 31.12.2012
73 Limassol Limassol Marathon GSO 21,1 1:58:54 24.03.2013
74 Marchfeld Schlössermarathon 21,1 1:57:59 09.06.2013
75 Spielberg Red-Bull-Ring Lauf 12,9 1:13:12 19.06.2013
76 Ollersdorf Energiedorflauf (Marathon-Staffel) 10,5 0:57:35 23.06.2013
77 Stinatz Int. Halbmarathon 4,2 0:18:37 10.08.2013
78 Oberpullendorf Stadtlauf (LM) 10 0:47:45 01.09.2013
79 Salzburg-Rif ÖM der Masters (ÖM) 5 0:22:16 14.09.2013
80 Eisenstadt Landhauslauf 2,2 0:09:33 06.10.2013
81 Eisenstadt Crosslauf (LM) 4,2 0:19:33 19.10.2013
82 Untermühl Donautal-Halbmarathon 21,1 1:50:59 26.10.2013
83 Siofok Balaton Maraton es Felmaraton 21,1 1:52:24 17.11.2013
84 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf 10,5 0:50:29 01.12.2013
85 Zillingdorf Silvesterlauf 5 0:23:40 28.12.2013
86 Budapest WMA Indoor Championchips (WM) 21,1 1:52:56 30.03.2014
87 Frauenkirchen Stadtlauf 5 0:23:44 03.05.2014
88 Eisenstadt E-Party-Run 2,5 0:11:22 23.05.2014
89 Bruck an der Leitha Citylauf 4,9 0:23:03 07.06.2014
90 Wien LCC-Wien Team/Firmenlauf 5 0:22:29 26.06.2014
91 Kapfenberg Styrian Top 3 3 0:12:40 20.07.2014
92 Stinatz Int. Halbmarathon (LM) 21,1 1:49:42 09.08.2014
93 Rechnitz Hillrun (610 Hm, LM) 9 1:05:10 14.09.2014
94 Stubenbergsee Genuss Apfel Lauf 21,1 1:53:22 20.09.2014
95 Rohrbach Teichlauf 5,8 0:27:12 04.10.2014
96 Eisenstadt Landhauslauf 2,2 0:09:47 05.10.2014
97 Jennersdorf Stadtlauf (LM) 10 0:47:29 26.10.2014
98 Siegendorf Silvesterlauf 5,68 0:29:07 28.12.2014
99 Lindgraben Silvesterlauf 6 0:32:56 31.12.2014
100 Wien Dusikastadion 3000 m (LM) 3 0:12:42 17.01.2015
101 Ardagger Donau-Au-Halbmarathon 10,9 0:56:02 28.03.2015
102 Wien Vienna City Marathon (Staffel) 11,3 0:56:14 12.04.2015
103 Podersdorf Leuchtturmlauf 6,6 0:31:33 19.04.2015
104 Frauenkirchen Stadtlauf 10 0:48:40 09.05.2015
105 Grosseto EMACNS Grosseto (EM) 21,1 1:59:15 17.05.2015
106 Bruck an der Leitha Citylauf 5,3 0:25:22 30.05.2015
107 Wien 2. WLV Sommermeeting 3 0:12:41 09.06.2015
108 Wien LCC-Wien Team/Firmenlauf 5 0:23:14 25.06.2015
109 Trausdorf Volkslauf 5 0:23:49 08.08.2015
110 Bibione Bibione Is Surprising Run 16,09 1:28:34 19.09.2015
111 Wien Kahlenberglauf 8,4 1:03:10 11.10.2015
112 Rauchwart Rauchwart-Marathon 21,1 2:02:38 07.11.2015
113 Neusiedl/See Adventlauf 8 0:39:23 13.12.2015
114 Gols Silvesterlauf (1 Stunde) 11,472 01:00:00 31.12.2015
115 New York NYC Half 21,1 2:02:24 20.03.2016
116 Horitschon Straßenlauf 5,9 0:27:53 02.04.2016
117 Gols Ultralauftage (6 Stunden) 38,813 06:00:00 07.05.2016
118 Oberpullendorf Stadtlauf 6,6 0:34:35 19.06.2016
119 Stinatz Int. Halbmarathon 8,4 0:43:57 13.08.2016
120 Wien BLV-LM-Bahn und Cup des Laufes 3 0:13:19 06.09.2016
121 Großhöflein Nightrun 5 0:24:25 17.09.2016
122 Rauchwart Achtelmarathon 5,25 0:27:02 05.11.2016
123 Wien BLV-LM-Cross und Cup des Laufes 9,35 0:51:57 27.11.2016
124 Gols Silvesterlauf (1 Stunde) 11,168 01:00:00 31.12.2016
125 Wien Wiener-HM (Power Run) 14 1:16:23 26.03.2017
126 Wien Vienna 10K (ÖM Straßenlauf) 10 0:53:04 22.04.2017
127 Wien Wings for Life World Run 13,82 1:22:55 07.05.2017
128 Eisenstadt E-Party-Run (Lauf der Helden) 7,5 0:39:19 19.05.2017
129 Gols Ultralauftage (6 Stunden) 40,274 06:00:00 27.05.2017
130 Traiskirchen Traiskirchen Run 5 0:24:10 15.06.2017
131 Trausdorf Volkslauf 5 0:24:26 12.08.2017
132 Mödling Altstadtadventlauf 5 0:25:28 03.12.2017